Show Menu

Connecteurs Cheat Sheet by

Connecteurs Réseaux
connector

Termin­aison Optique - ST

Termin­aison Optique - SC

Termin­aison Optique - LC

Termin­aison Optique - MTRJ

 

Termin­aison Optique - MTP

Module - SFP optique

module - SFP Cuivre

Module - GigaStack

Module - GBIC optique

 

Module - GBIC Cuivre

Termin­aison Cuivre - RJ11

Termin­aison Cuivre - RJ12

RJ11 : 4 fils
RJ12 : 6 fils

Termin­aison Cuivre - RJ45

Download the Connecteurs Cheat Sheet

2 Pages
//media.cheatography.com/storage/thumb/alasta_connecteurs.750.jpg

PDF (recommended)

Alternative Downloads

Share This Cheat Sheet!

Like this cheat sheet? Check out our sponsors!

Readable.io is a collection of tools to make your writing better. More readable content means higher conversion rates and better reader engagement. Measure website and document readability, measure keyword density and more!

Click Here To Get Started!

 

Comments

No comments yet. Add yours below!

Add a Comment

Your Comment

Please enter your name.

    Please enter your email address

      Please enter your Comment.

          More Cheat Sheets by Alasta

          Bash Cheat Sheet